All reviews all the time! Home   Movies   Music   Video Games
4 DVDs 49 cents each!  |  Rent Dvds- Free Trial  |  Buy Movie Posters  

 Search Amazon
  
  Browse Movies 

 Browse by Genre 

 Other

Winona Ryder Filmography
(only reviewed movies are listed)

Birth Name: Winona Laura Horowitz
Date of Birth: October 29, 1971
Birth Place: Winona, Minnesota, USA

ReleaseTitleRatingMPAA
2002Simone 3 PG-13
2002Mr. Deeds 2 PG-13
2000Lost Souls R
2000Autumn in New York 2 PG-13
2000Girl, Interrupted R
1998Celebrity R
1997Alien Resurrection R
1994Little Women 2 PG
1993The Age of Innocence 4 PG
1992Bram Stoker's Dracula R
 
Winona Ryder Movie Rating:  2.5 stars out of 4   (average over 10 movies)


Home | Movies | Music | Video Games | Songs
Amazon.com | AllPosters.com | Half.com | Columbia House | Netflix

Copyright 1998-2002 All-Reviews.com
Privacy Policy |  Advertising Info |  Contact Us