All reviews all the time! Home   Movies   Music   Video Games
4 DVDs 49 cents each!  |  Rent Dvds- Free Trial  |  Buy Movie Posters  

 Search Amazon
  
  Browse Movies 

 Browse by Genre 

 Other

Val Kilmer Filmography
(only reviewed movies are listed)

Birth Name: Val Edward Kilmer
Date of Birth: December 31, 1959
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, USA

ReleaseTitleRatingMPAA
2004Alexander 1 R
2003WOnderland R
2002The Salton Sea 2 R
2000Red Planet PG-13
1999At First Sight R
1998Prince of Egypt 4 PG
1997The Saint PG-13
1996The Ghost and the Darkness 2 R
1996The Island of Dr. Moreau PG-13
1995Heat R
1995Batman Forever 2 PG-13
1993Tombstone 2 R
 
Val Kilmer Movie Rating:  2.1 stars out of 4   (average over 12 movies)


Home | Movies | Music | Video Games | Songs
Amazon.com | AllPosters.com | Half.com | Columbia House | Netflix

Copyright 1998-2002 All-Reviews.com
Privacy Policy |  Advertising Info |  Contact Us