All reviews all the time! Home   Movies   Music   Video Games
4 DVDs 49 cents each!  |  Rent Dvds- Free Trial  |  Buy Movie Posters  

 Search Amazon
  
  Browse Movies 

 Browse by Genre 

 Other

Susan Sarandon Filmography
(only reviewed movies are listed)

Birth Name: Susan Abigail Tomalin
Date of Birth: October 4, 1946
Birth Place: New York, New York, USA

ReleaseTitleRatingMPAA
2004Alfie R
2004Shall We Dance 2 PG-13
2002Moonlight Mile 3 PG-13
2002The Banger Sisters R
2002Igby Goes Down 3 R
2001Cats & Dogs PG
2000Rugrats in Paris: The Movie G
1999Cradle Will Rock 2 R
1999Anywhere But Here PG-13
1998Stepmom 3 PG-13
1996The Celluloid Closet R
1995Dead Man Walking R
1994Little Women 2 PG
1994The Client PG-13
1993Lorenzos Oil PG-13
1981Atlantic City 2 R
 
Susan Sarandon Movie Rating:  2.7 stars out of 4   (average over 16 movies)


Home | Movies | Music | Video Games | Songs
Amazon.com | AllPosters.com | Half.com | Columbia House | Netflix

Copyright 1998-2002 All-Reviews.com
Privacy Policy |  Advertising Info |  Contact Us