All reviews all the time! Home   Movies   Music   Video Games
4 DVDs 49 cents each!  |  Rent Dvds- Free Trial  |  Buy Movie Posters  

 Search Amazon
  
  Browse Movies 

 Browse by Genre 

 Other

Robert Forster Filmography
(only reviewed movies are listed)

Birth Name: Robert Foster
Date of Birth: July 13, 1941
Birth Place: Rochester, New York, USA

ReleaseTitleRatingMPAA
2003Confidence R
2002Like Mike PG
2002Human Nature R
2001Mulholland Drive 3 R
2001Mulholland Drive 3 R
2000Me, Myself and Irene R
2000Supernova 1 PG-13
1998Psycho 2 R
1997Jackie Brown 3 R
1979The Black Hole 4 PG
 
Robert Forster Movie Rating:  2.6 stars out of 4   (average over 10 movies)


Home | Movies | Music | Video Games | Songs
Amazon.com | AllPosters.com | Half.com | Columbia House | Netflix

Copyright 1998-2002 All-Reviews.com
Privacy Policy |  Advertising Info |  Contact Us