All reviews all the time! Home   Movies   Music   Video Games
4 DVDs 49 cents each!  |  Rent Dvds- Free Trial  |  Buy Movie Posters  

 Search Amazon
  
  Browse Movies 

 Browse by Genre 

 Other

Robert De Niro Filmography
(only reviewed movies are listed)

Birth Name: Robert De Niro Jr.
Date of Birth: August 17, 1943
Birth Place: New York, New York, USA

ReleaseTitleRatingMPAA
2004Shark Tale 2 PG
2002Analyze That R
2002City By The Sea 3 R
2002Showtime PG-13
2001The Score R
200115 Minutes 3 R
2000Men of Honor 2 R
2000Meet the Parents 3 PG-13
2000The Adventures of Rocky and Bullwinkle PG
1999Flawless R
1999Analyze This 3 R
1998Ronin 3 R
1997Wag the Dog 3 R
1997Jackie Brown 3 R
1997Copland R
1996Sleepers R
1995Heat R
1995Casino 2 R
1987The Untouchables R
1985Brazil 3 R
1980Raging Bull R
1978The Deer Hunter 4 R
1976Taxi Driver R
1974The Godfather, Part II 4 R
 
Robert De Niro Movie Rating:  2.8 stars out of 4   (average over 24 movies)


Home | Movies | Music | Video Games | Songs
Amazon.com | AllPosters.com | Half.com | Columbia House | Netflix

Copyright 1998-2002 All-Reviews.com
Privacy Policy |  Advertising Info |  Contact Us