All reviews all the time! Home   Movies   Music   Video Games
4 DVDs 49 cents each!  |  Rent Dvds- Free Trial  |  Buy Movie Posters  

 Search Amazon
  
  Browse Movies 

 Browse by Genre 

 Other

Nicole Kidman Filmography
(only reviewed movies are listed)

Birth Name: Nicole Mary Kidman
Date of Birth: June 20, 1967
Birth Place: Honolulu, Hawaii, USA

ReleaseTitleRatingMPAA
2004Birth R
2004The Stepford Wives 2 PG-13
2004Dogville 3 R
2003Cold Mountain R
2003The Human Stain 3 R
2002Birthday Girl R
2002The Hours 3 PG-13
2001The Others PG-13
2001Moulin Rouge PG-13
1999Eyes Wide Shut R
1998Practical Magic 2 PG-13
1997The Peacemaker R
1995To Die For R
1995Batman Forever 2 PG-13
 
Nicole Kidman Movie Rating:  2.7 stars out of 4   (average over 14 movies)


Home | Movies | Music | Video Games | Songs
Amazon.com | AllPosters.com | Half.com | Columbia House | Netflix

Copyright 1998-2002 All-Reviews.com
Privacy Policy |  Advertising Info |  Contact Us