All reviews all the time! Home   Movies   Music   Video Games
4 DVDs 49 cents each!  |  Rent Dvds- Free Trial  |  Buy Movie Posters  

 Search Amazon
  
  Browse Movies 

 Browse by Genre 

 Other

Nicolas Cage Filmography
(only reviewed movies are listed)

Birth Name: Nicolas Kim Coppola
Date of Birth: January 7, 1964
Birth Place: Long Beach, California, USA

ReleaseTitleRatingMPAA
2004National Treasure PG
2003Matchstick Men 3 PG-13
2003Adaptation R
2002Windtalkers R
2001Captain Corelli's Mandolin R
2000The Family Man PG-13
2000Gone in 60 Seconds PG-13
1999Bringing out the Dead 3 R
19998mm 2 R
1998Snake Eyes R
1998City of Angels PG-13
1997Face/Off 3 R
1997Con Air R
1996The Rock 3 R
1994It Could Happen to You 2 PG
 
Nicolas Cage Movie Rating:  2.4 stars out of 4   (average over 15 movies)


Home | Movies | Music | Video Games | Songs
Amazon.com | AllPosters.com | Half.com | Columbia House | Netflix

Copyright 1998-2002 All-Reviews.com
Privacy Policy |  Advertising Info |  Contact Us