All reviews all the time! Home   Movies   Music   Video Games
4 DVDs 49 cents each!  |  Rent Dvds- Free Trial  |  Buy Movie Posters  

 Search Amazon
  
  Browse Movies 

 Browse by Genre 

 Other

Michael Douglas Filmography
(only reviewed movies are listed)

Birth Name: Michael Kirk Douglas
Date of Birth: September 25, 1944
Birth Place: New Brunswick, New Jersey, USA

ReleaseTitleRatingMPAA
2003The In-Laws PG-13
2003It Runs In The Family 2 PG-13
2001Don't Say a Word R
2001One Night at McCool's 2 R
2001Traffic R
2000Wonder Boys 3 R
1998A Perfect Murder R
1997The Game 3 R
1996The Ghost and the Darkness 2 R
1995The American President 3 PG-13
1994Disclosure 3 R
1993Falling Down R
1992Basic Instinct 3 R
1984Romancing The Stone 2 PG
1978Coma 3 PG
 
Michael Douglas Movie Rating:  2.5 stars out of 4   (average over 15 movies)


Home | Movies | Music | Video Games | Songs
Amazon.com | AllPosters.com | Half.com | Columbia House | Netflix

Copyright 1998-2002 All-Reviews.com
Privacy Policy |  Advertising Info |  Contact Us