All reviews all the time! Home   Movies   Music   Video Games
4 DVDs 49 cents each!  |  Rent Dvds- Free Trial  |  Buy Movie Posters  

 Search Amazon
  
  Browse Movies 

 Browse by Genre 

 Other

Meg Ryan Filmography
(only reviewed movies are listed)

Birth Name: Margaret Mary Emily Anne Hyra
Date of Birth: November 19, 1961
Birth Place: Fairfield, Connecticut, USA

ReleaseTitleRatingMPAA
2003In The Cut R
2001Kate and Leopold PG-13
2000Proof of Life 2 R
2000Hanging Up 1 PG-13
1998Hurlyburly 2 R
1998You've Got Mail 3 PG
1998City of Angels PG-13
1997Anastasia 3 G
1997Addicted to Love 3 R
1996Courage Under Fire R
1995French Kiss 3 PG-13
1994When a Man Loves a Woman R
 
Meg Ryan Movie Rating:  2.5 stars out of 4   (average over 12 movies)


Home | Movies | Music | Video Games | Songs
Amazon.com | AllPosters.com | Half.com | Columbia House | Netflix

Copyright 1998-2002 All-Reviews.com
Privacy Policy |  Advertising Info |  Contact Us