All reviews all the time! Home   Movies   Music   Video Games
4 DVDs 49 cents each!  |  Rent Dvds- Free Trial  |  Buy Movie Posters  

 Search Amazon
  
  Browse Movies 

 Browse by Genre 

 Other

Matt Damon Filmography
(only reviewed movies are listed)

Birth Name: Matthew Paige Damon
Date of Birth: October 8, 1970
Birth Place: Cambridge, Massachusetts, USA

ReleaseTitleRatingMPAA
2004The Bourne Supremacy PG-13
2004Jersey Girl PG-13
2003Stuck On You PG-13
2003Gerry R
2002The Bourne Identity PG-13
2002Spirit: Stallion of the Cimarron G
2001The Majestic PG
2001Ocean's Eleven PG-13
2000All The Pretty Horses 1 PG-13
2000Finding Forrester PG-13
2000The Legend of Bagger Vance PG-13
2000Titan A.E. 2 PG
1999The Talented Mr. Ripley R
1999Dogma R
1998Rounders 3 R
1998Saving Private Ryan 4 R
1997Good Will Hunting R
1997The Rainmaker PG-13
1996Courage Under Fire R
 
Matt Damon Movie Rating:  2.6 stars out of 4   (average over 19 movies)


Home | Movies | Music | Video Games | Songs
Amazon.com | AllPosters.com | Half.com | Columbia House | Netflix

Copyright 1998-2002 All-Reviews.com
Privacy Policy |  Advertising Info |  Contact Us