All reviews all the time! Home   Movies   Music   Video Games
4 DVDs 49 cents each!  |  Rent Dvds- Free Trial  |  Buy Movie Posters  

 Search Amazon
  
  Browse Movies 

 Browse by Genre 

 Other

Kevin Spacey Filmography
(only reviewed movies are listed)

Birth Name: Kevin Spacey Fowler
Date of Birth: July 26, 1959
Birth Place: South Orange, new Jersey, USA

ReleaseTitleRatingMPAA
2003The Life of David Gale 3 PG-13
2002The Shipping News 2 R
2001K-PAX 2 PG-13
2000Pay it Forward PG-13
1999American Beauty R
1998Hurlyburly 2 R
1998A Bug's Life 3 G
1998The Negotiator R
1997Midnight in the Garden of Good and Evil 3 R
1997L.A. Confidential 4 R
1996A Time to Kill 3 R
1995Seven 3 R
1995The Usual Suspects 3 R
1995Outbreak 2 R
1994The Ref 2 R
1992Glengarry Glen Ross 3 R
 
Kevin Spacey Movie Rating:  2.8 stars out of 4   (average over 16 movies)


Home | Movies | Music | Video Games | Songs
Amazon.com | AllPosters.com | Half.com | Columbia House | Netflix

Copyright 1998-2002 All-Reviews.com
Privacy Policy |  Advertising Info |  Contact Us