All reviews all the time! Home   Movies   Music   Video Games
4 DVDs 49 cents each!  |  Rent Dvds- Free Trial  |  Buy Movie Posters  

 Search Amazon
  
  Browse Movies 

 Browse by Genre 

 Other

Kevin Kline Filmography
(only reviewed movies are listed)

Birth Name: Kevin Delaney Kline
Date of Birth: October 24, 1947
Birth Place: St. Louis, Missouri, USA

ReleaseTitleRatingMPAA
2004De-Lovely PG-13
2002The Emperor's Club 3 PG-13
2002Orange County R
2001Life as a House 3 R
2001The Anniversary Party 3 R
2000The Road to El Dorado PG
1999Wild Wild West 2 PG-13
1999A Midsummer Night's Dream PG-13
1997The Ice Storm 3 R
1997In & Out PG-13
1997Fierce Creatures PG-13
1996The Hunchback of Notre Dame PG
1995French Kiss 3 PG-13
1994Princess Caraboo 3 PG
1992Grand Canyon 4 R
1988Fish Called Wanda 2 R
1982Sophie's Choice 3 R
 
Kevin Kline Movie Rating:  2.7 stars out of 4   (average over 17 movies)


Home | Movies | Music | Video Games | Songs
Amazon.com | AllPosters.com | Half.com | Columbia House | Netflix

Copyright 1998-2002 All-Reviews.com
Privacy Policy |  Advertising Info |  Contact Us