All reviews all the time! Home   Movies   Music   Video Games
4 DVDs 49 cents each!  |  Rent Dvds- Free Trial  |  Buy Movie Posters  

 Search Amazon
  
  Browse Movies 

 Browse by Genre 

 Other

Kathy Bates Filmography
(only reviewed movies are listed)

Birth Name: Kathleen Bates
Date of Birth: June 28, 1948
Birth Place: Memphis, Tennessee, USA

ReleaseTitleRatingMPAA
2004Little Black Book PG-13
2004Around The World In 80 Days PG
2003About Schmidt R
2002Love Liza R
2002Dragonfly PG-13
2001Rat Race PG-13
2001American Outlaws PG-13
1998The Waterboy PG-13
1998Primary Colors R
1997Titanic 3 PG-13
1997Inventing the Abbotts 2 R
1996Diabolique 1 R
1995Dolores Claiborne R
 
Kathy Bates Movie Rating:  2.2 stars out of 4   (average over 13 movies)


Home | Movies | Music | Video Games | Songs
Amazon.com | AllPosters.com | Half.com | Columbia House | Netflix

Copyright 1998-2002 All-Reviews.com
Privacy Policy |  Advertising Info |  Contact Us