All reviews all the time! Home   Movies   Music   Video Games
4 DVDs 49 cents each!  |  Rent Dvds- Free Trial  |  Buy Movie Posters  

 Search Amazon
  
  Browse Movies 

 Browse by Genre 

 Other

Julianne Moore Filmography
(only reviewed movies are listed)

Birth Name: Julie Anne Smith
Date of Birth: December 3, 1960
Birth Place: Fayetteville, North Carolina, USA

ReleaseTitleRatingMPAA
2004Laws of Attraction 2 PG-13
2002Far From heaven PG-13
2002World Traveler R
2002The Hours 3 PG-13
2002The Shipping News 2 R
2001Evolution 2 PG-13
2001Hannibal 2 R
1999Magnolia R
1999End of the Affair 2 R
1999Cookie's Fortune PG-13
1998Psycho 2 R
1998The Big Lebowski R
1997Boogie Nights R
1997The Lost World: Jurassic Park PG-13
1996Surviving Picasso 1 R
1995Nine Months 2 PG-13
1994Vanya on 42nd Street PG
1993Short Cuts 3 R
 
Julianne Moore Movie Rating:  2.4 stars out of 4   (average over 18 movies)


Home | Movies | Music | Video Games | Songs
Amazon.com | AllPosters.com | Half.com | Columbia House | Netflix

Copyright 1998-2002 All-Reviews.com
Privacy Policy |  Advertising Info |  Contact Us