All reviews all the time! Home   Movies   Music   Video Games
4 DVDs 49 cents each!  |  Rent Dvds- Free Trial  |  Buy Movie Posters  

 Search Amazon
  
  Browse Movies 

 Browse by Genre 

 Other

Julia Roberts Filmography
(only reviewed movies are listed)

Birth Name: Julie Fiona Roberts
Date of Birth: October 28, 1967
Birth Place: Smyrna, Georgia, USA

ReleaseTitleRatingMPAA
2003Mona Lisa Smile 2 PG-13
2003Confessions Of A Dangerous Mind 2 R
2002Full Frontal R
2001Ocean's Eleven PG-13
2001America's Sweethearts 2 PG-13
2001The Mexican 3 R
2000Erin Brockovich 3 R
1999Runaway Bride PG
1999Notting Hill PG-13
1998Stepmom 3 PG-13
1997Conspiracy Theory R
1997My Best Friend's Wedding PG-13
1996Michael Collins 2 R
1996Mary Reilly ½ R
1995Something To Talk About ½ R
1994I Love Trouble 3 PG
1991Hook 4 PG
1990Pretty Woman R
 
Julia Roberts Movie Rating:  2.4 stars out of 4   (average over 18 movies)


Home | Movies | Music | Video Games | Songs
Amazon.com | AllPosters.com | Half.com | Columbia House | Netflix

Copyright 1998-2002 All-Reviews.com
Privacy Policy |  Advertising Info |  Contact Us