All reviews all the time! Home   Movies   Music   Video Games
4 DVDs 49 cents each!  |  Rent Dvds- Free Trial  |  Buy Movie Posters  

 Search Amazon
  
  Browse Movies 

 Browse by Genre 

 Other

Jay Mohr Filmography
(only reviewed movies are listed)

Birth Name: Jon Mohr
Date of Birth: August 23, 1970
Birth Place: Verona, New Jersey, USA

ReleaseTitleRatingMPAA
2002Simone 3 PG-13
2002The Adventures Of Pluto Nash ½ PG-13
2000Pay it Forward PG-13
1999Go 3 R
1999200 Cigarettes 2 R
1999Playing By Heart R
1998Small Soldiers 2 PG-13
1998Suicide Kings 3 R
1998Paulie PG
1997Picture Perfect 3 PG-13
1996Jerry Maguire 3 R
 
Jay Mohr Movie Rating:  2.4 stars out of 4   (average over 11 movies)


Home | Movies | Music | Video Games | Songs
Amazon.com | AllPosters.com | Half.com | Columbia House | Netflix

Copyright 1998-2002 All-Reviews.com
Privacy Policy |  Advertising Info |  Contact Us