All reviews all the time! Home   Movies   Music   Video Games
4 DVDs 49 cents each!  |  Rent Dvds- Free Trial  |  Buy Movie Posters  

 Search Amazon
  
  Browse Movies 

 Browse by Genre 

 Other

James Cromwell Filmography
(only reviewed movies are listed)

Birth Name: James Oliver Cromwell
Date of Birth: January 27, 1940
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, USA

ReleaseTitleRatingMPAA
2004I, Robot 3 PG-13
2002The Sum Of All Fears 3 PG-13
2002Spirit: Stallion of the Cimarron G
2000Space Cowboys 3 PG-13
1999The Green Mile R
1999Snow Falling on Cedars 3 PG-13
1999The General's Daughter R
1998Deep Impact 3 PG-13
1998Species II ½ R
1997L.A. Confidential 4 R
1996People vs. Larry Flynt R
1996Star Trek: First Contact PG-13
1996Eraser 3 R
1995Babe 3 G
 
James Cromwell Movie Rating:  2.9 stars out of 4   (average over 14 movies)


Home | Movies | Music | Video Games | Songs
Amazon.com | AllPosters.com | Half.com | Columbia House | Netflix

Copyright 1998-2002 All-Reviews.com
Privacy Policy |  Advertising Info |  Contact Us