All reviews all the time! Home   Movies   Music   Video Games
4 DVDs 49 cents each!  |  Rent Dvds- Free Trial  |  Buy Movie Posters  

 Search Amazon
  
  Browse Movies 

 Browse by Genre 

 Other

Ian Holm Filmography
(only reviewed movies are listed)

Birth Name: Ian Holm Cuthbert
Date of Birth: September 12, 1931
Birth Place: Goodmayes, England

ReleaseTitleRatingMPAA
2004Garden State R
2003Alien: The Director's Cut R
2002The Emperor's New Clothes 3 PG
2001From Hell R
1997The Sweet Hereafter 4 R
1997A Life Less Ordinary 1 R
1997Alien 4 R
1997The Fifth Element PG-13
1996Big Night 3 R
1994The Madness of King George PG-13
1991Naked Lunch 2 R
1985Brazil 3 R
 
Ian Holm Movie Rating:  2.8 stars out of 4   (average over 12 movies)


Home | Movies | Music | Video Games | Songs
Amazon.com | AllPosters.com | Half.com | Columbia House | Netflix

Copyright 1998-2002 All-Reviews.com
Privacy Policy |  Advertising Info |  Contact Us