All reviews all the time! Home   Movies   Music   Video Games
4 DVDs 49 cents each!  |  Rent Dvds- Free Trial  |  Buy Movie Posters  

 Search Amazon
  
  Browse Movies 

 Browse by Genre 

 Other

Gary Oldman Filmography
(only reviewed movies are listed)

Birth Name: Leonard Gary Oldman
Date of Birth: March 21, 1958
Birth Place: New Cross, London, England

ReleaseTitleRatingMPAA
2004Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban PG
2001Hannibal 2 R
2000The Contender 3 R
1998Quest For Camelot G
1998Lost in Space 1 PG-13
1997Air Force One 3 R
1997The Fifth Element PG-13
1995The Scarlet Letter 1 R
1995Immortal Beloved R
1992Bram Stoker's Dracula R
1991JFK R
 
Gary Oldman Movie Rating:  2.2 stars out of 4   (average over 11 movies)


Home | Movies | Music | Video Games | Songs
Amazon.com | AllPosters.com | Half.com | Columbia House | Netflix

Copyright 1998-2002 All-Reviews.com
Privacy Policy |  Advertising Info |  Contact Us