All reviews all the time! Home   Movies   Music   Video Games
4 DVDs 49 cents each!  |  Rent Dvds- Free Trial  |  Buy Movie Posters  

 Search Amazon
  
  Browse Movies 

 Browse by Genre 

 Other

Eddie Murphy Filmography
(only reviewed movies are listed)

Birth Name: Edward Regan Murphy
Date of Birth: April 3, 1961
Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York, USA

ReleaseTitleRatingMPAA
2004Shrek 2 PG
2003The Haunted Mansion 2 PG
2003Daddy Day Care 2 PG
2002I-Spy 2 PG-13
2002The Adventures Of Pluto Nash ½ PG-13
2002Showtime PG-13
2001Dr. Dolittle 2 2 PG
2001Shrek PG
2000Nutty Professor II: The Klumps PG-13
1999Life 2 R
1998Holy Man 2 PG
1998Dr. Dolittle PG-13
1998Mulan 3 G
1996The Nutty Professor 2 PG-13
1994Beverly Hills Cop III 1 R
1984Beverly Hills Cop 3 R
198248 Hours 3 R
 
Eddie Murphy Movie Rating:  2.1 stars out of 4   (average over 17 movies)


Home | Movies | Music | Video Games | Songs
Amazon.com | AllPosters.com | Half.com | Columbia House | Netflix

Copyright 1998-2002 All-Reviews.com
Privacy Policy |  Advertising Info |  Contact Us