All reviews all the time! Home   Movies   Music   Video Games
4 DVDs 49 cents each!  |  Rent Dvds- Free Trial  |  Buy Movie Posters  

 Search Amazon
  
  Browse Movies 

 Browse by Genre 

 Other

Diane Keaton Filmography
(only reviewed movies are listed)

Birth Name: Diane Hall
Date of Birth: January 5, 1946
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, USA

ReleaseTitleRatingMPAA
2003Something's Gotta Give PG-13
2001Town and Country 2 R
2000Hanging Up 1 PG-13
1999The Other Sister PG-13
1996First Wives Club PG
1995Father of the Bride Part II PG
1981Reds PG
1979Manhattan R
1977Annie Hall 3 PG
1974The Godfather, Part II 4 R
1973Sleeper PG
1972The Godfather 4 R
 
Diane Keaton Movie Rating:  2.9 stars out of 4   (average over 12 movies)


Home | Movies | Music | Video Games | Songs
Amazon.com | AllPosters.com | Half.com | Columbia House | Netflix

Copyright 1998-2002 All-Reviews.com
Privacy Policy |  Advertising Info |  Contact Us