All reviews all the time! Home   Movies   Music   Video Games
4 DVDs 49 cents each!  |  Rent Dvds- Free Trial  |  Buy Movie Posters  

 Search Amazon
  
  Browse Movies 

 Browse by Genre 

 Other

Chazz Palminteri Filmography
(only reviewed movies are listed)

Birth Name: Calogero Lorenzo Palminteri
Date of Birth: May 15, 1952
Birth Place: Bronx, New York, USA

ReleaseTitleRatingMPAA
2001Down to Earth 2 PG-13
1999Stuart Little PG
1998Hurlyburly 2 R
1996Mulholland Falls 1 R
1996Diabolique 1 R
1995Jade R
1995The Usual Suspects 3 R
1994Bullets Over Broadway R
 
Chazz Palminteri Movie Rating:  1.9 stars out of 4   (average over 8 movies)


Home | Movies | Music | Video Games | Songs
Amazon.com | AllPosters.com | Half.com | Columbia House | Netflix

Copyright 1998-2002 All-Reviews.com
Privacy Policy |  Advertising Info |  Contact Us