All reviews all the time! Home   Movies   Music   Video Games
4 DVDs 49 cents each!  |  Rent Dvds- Free Trial  |  Buy Movie Posters  

 Search Amazon
  
  Browse Movies 

 Browse by Genre 

 Other

Cary Elwes Filmography
(only reviewed movies are listed)

Birth Name: Ivan Elwes
Date of Birth: October 26, 1962
Birth Place: London, England

ReleaseTitleRatingMPAA
2004Saw R
2002The Cat's Meow 2 PG-13
2001Shadow of the Vampire 3 R
1999Cradle Will Rock 2 R
1998Quest For Camelot G
1997Kiss the Girls 3 R
1997Liar Liar PG
1996Twister PG-13
1994The Jungle Book NR
1992Bram Stoker's Dracula R
 
Cary Elwes Movie Rating:  2.5 stars out of 4   (average over 10 movies)


Home | Movies | Music | Video Games | Songs
Amazon.com | AllPosters.com | Half.com | Columbia House | Netflix

Copyright 1998-2002 All-Reviews.com
Privacy Policy |  Advertising Info |  Contact Us