All reviews all the time! Home   Movies   Music   Video Games
4 DVDs 49 cents each!  |  Rent Dvds- Free Trial  |  Buy Movie Posters  

 Search Amazon
  
  Browse Movies 

 Browse by Genre 

 Other

Brad Pitt Filmography
(only reviewed movies are listed)

Birth Name: William Bradley Pitt
Date of Birth: December 18, 1963
Birth Place: Shawnee, Oklahoma, USA

ReleaseTitleRatingMPAA
2004Troy R
2003Sinbad: Legend of The Seven Seas PG
2001Ocean's Eleven PG-13
2001Spy Game 2 R
2001The Mexican 3 R
2001Snatch R
1999Fight Club 3 R
1998Meet Joe Black 2 PG-13
1997Seven Years in Tibet PG-13
1996Sleepers R
1995Seven 3 R
1995Legends of the Fall R
1994Interview with the Vampire 2 R
1992Cool World ½ PG-13
 
Brad Pitt Movie Rating:  2.4 stars out of 4   (average over 14 movies)


Home | Movies | Music | Video Games | Songs
Amazon.com | AllPosters.com | Half.com | Columbia House | Netflix

Copyright 1998-2002 All-Reviews.com
Privacy Policy |  Advertising Info |  Contact Us