All reviews all the time! Home   Movies   Music   Video Games
4 DVDs 49 cents each!  |  Rent Dvds- Free Trial  |  Buy Movie Posters  

 Search Amazon
  
  Browse Movies 

 Browse by Genre 

 Other

Anne Bancroft Filmography
(only reviewed movies are listed)

Birth Name: Anna Maria Louisa Italiano
Date of Birth: September 17, 1931
Birth Place: Bronx, New York, USA

ReleaseTitleRatingMPAA
2001Heartbreakers 3 PG-13
2000Keeping the Faith PG-13
1998Antz PG
1997Critical Care 2 R
1993Mr. Jones R
1992Love Potion No. 9 ½ PG-13
1988Torch Song Trilogy 2 R
1967The Graduate 3 PG
 
Anne Bancroft Movie Rating:  2.4 stars out of 4   (average over 8 movies)


Home | Movies | Music | Video Games | Songs
Amazon.com | AllPosters.com | Half.com | Columbia House | Netflix

Copyright 1998-2002 All-Reviews.com
Privacy Policy |  Advertising Info |  Contact Us