All reviews all the time! Home   Movies   Music   Video Games
4 DVDs 49 cents each!  |  Rent Dvds- Free Trial  |  Buy Movie Posters  

 Search Amazon
  
  Browse Movies 

 Browse by Genre 

 Other

Andie MacDowell Filmography
(only reviewed movies are listed)

Birth Name: Rosalie Anderson MacDowell
Date of Birth: April 21, 1958
Birth Place: Gaffney, South Carolina, USA

ReleaseTitleRatingMPAA
2002Crush 2 R
2001Town and Country 2 R
1999The Muse PG-13
1996Multiplicity PG-13
1995Unstrung Heroes 1 PG
1994Four Weddings and a Funeral 3 R
1993Short Cuts 3 R
1993Groundhog Day 3 PG
1989Sex, Lies, and Videotape 3 R
1985St. Elmo's Fire 2 R
 
Andie MacDowell Movie Rating:  2.4 stars out of 4   (average over 10 movies)


Home | Movies | Music | Video Games | Songs
Amazon.com | AllPosters.com | Half.com | Columbia House | Netflix

Copyright 1998-2002 All-Reviews.com
Privacy Policy |  Advertising Info |  Contact Us