All reviews all the time! Home   Movies   Music   Video Games
4 DVDs 49 cents each!  |  Rent Dvds- Free Trial  |  Buy Movie Posters  

 Search Amazon
  
  Browse Movies 

 Browse by Genre 

 Other

Alicia Witt Filmography
(only reviewed movies are listed)

Birth Name: Alicia Roanne Witt
Date of Birth: August 21, 1975
Birth Place: Worcester, Massachusetts, USA

ReleaseTitleRatingMPAA
2002Two Weeks Notice 2 PG-13
2001Vanilla Sky 3 R
2000Cecil B. Demented R
1998Urban Legend R
1996Mr. Holland's Opus PG
 
Alicia Witt Movie Rating:  2.5 stars out of 4   (average over 5 movies)


Home | Movies | Music | Video Games | Songs
Amazon.com | AllPosters.com | Half.com | Columbia House | Netflix

Copyright 1998-2002 All-Reviews.com
Privacy Policy |  Advertising Info |  Contact Us