All reviews all the time! Home   Movies   Music   Video Games
4 DVDs 49 cents each!  |  Rent Dvds- Free Trial  |  Buy Movie Posters  

 Search Amazon
  
  Browse Movies 

 Browse by Genre 

 Other

Albert Brooks Filmography
(only reviewed movies are listed)

Birth Name: Albert Einstein
Date of Birth: July 22, 1947
Birth Place: Beverly Hills, California, USA

ReleaseTitleRatingMPAA
2003Finding Nemo 3 G
2003The In-Laws PG-13
2001My First Mister R
1999The Muse PG-13
1998Dr. Dolittle PG-13
1997Critical Care 2 R
1994I'll Do Anything PG-13
1985Lost in America R
1976Taxi Driver R
 
Albert Brooks Movie Rating:  2.4 stars out of 4   (average over 9 movies)


Home | Movies | Music | Video Games | Songs
Amazon.com | AllPosters.com | Half.com | Columbia House | Netflix

Copyright 1998-2002 All-Reviews.com
Privacy Policy |  Advertising Info |  Contact Us