All reviews all the time! Home   Movies   Music   Video Games
4 DVDs 49 cents each!  |  Rent Dvds- Free Trial  |  Buy Movie Posters  

 Search Amazon
  
  Browse Movies 

 Browse by Genre 

 Other

Danny Glover Filmography
(only reviewed movies are listed)

Birth Name: Daniel Glover
Date of Birth: July 22, 1947
Birth Place: San Francisco, California, USA

ReleaseTitleRatingMPAA
2004Saw R
2001The Royal Tenenbaums R
1998Prince of Egypt 4 PG
1998Antz PG
1998Lethal Weapon 4 2 R
1997Switchback 2 R
1995Operation Dumbo Drop 1 PG
1992Grand Canyon 4 R
1987Lethal Weapon 3 R
1985Witness 3 R
 
Danny Glover Movie Rating:  2.6 stars out of 4   (average over 10 movies)


Home | Movies | Music | Video Games | Songs
Amazon.com | AllPosters.com | Half.com | Columbia House | Netflix

Copyright 1998-2002 All-Reviews.com
Privacy Policy |  Advertising Info |  Contact Us