All reviews all the time! Home   Movies   Music   Video Games
4 DVDs 49 cents each!  |  Rent Dvds- Free Trial  |  Buy Movie Posters  

 Search Amazon
  
  Browse Movies 

 Browse by Genre 

 Other

Andy Garcia Filmography
(only reviewed movies are listed)

Birth Name: Andres Arturo Garcia Menendez
Date of Birth: April 12, 1956
Birth Place: Havana, Cuba

ReleaseTitleRatingMPAA
2004Twisted R
2003Confidence R
2002The Man From Elysian Fields 3 R
2001Ocean's Eleven PG-13
1995Things To Do In Denver When You're Dead R
1994When a Man Loves a Woman R
1992Hero PG-13
1990Internal Affairs 3 R
1987The Untouchables R
 
Andy Garcia Movie Rating:  2.6 stars out of 4   (average over 9 movies)


Home | Movies | Music | Video Games | Songs
Amazon.com | AllPosters.com | Half.com | Columbia House | Netflix

Copyright 1998-2002 All-Reviews.com
Privacy Policy |  Advertising Info |  Contact Us